TEXT_SIZE

Résultats

Championnat du monde de nunchaku (18 mars 2017 à Maurepas)

Semi contact

 

Mini Cadets

1er Rees Justin (AM Soultz)

2ème Marques  Maloir Anzo (Nunchaku club Fronton)

3ème Bertrand Evan(Bazancourt)

Mini cadettes

1ère  Schmitz Jenny (AM Soultz)

2ème Rocacher  Manon (Nunchaku Club Fronton)

Cadets

1er  Kauffmann Mathieu (AM Soultz)

2ème  Gerardin Dorian (Bazancourt)

3ème  Delettre Lea (Bazancourt)

4ème  Pépin Mathieu (Nunchaku club Maurepas)

Juniors 

1er  Avril  Shane (Launaguet)

2ème  Brémart Luc (VEVEY)

3ème Rees Nathan (AM Soultz)

4ème Amaury Mathias (Paris)

Seniors 

1er Rocacher Pascal (Nunchaku Club Fronton)

2ème  Khem David (CAMO)

3ème Samboun Vanara (SFT Kingersheim)

4ème Gianluca Bonelli (VEVEY)

Masters

1er Schmitz Raphael (SFT Kingersheim)

2ème  Tahiri Gamalh (Nunchaku club Maurepas)

3ème Eric verdier (Fronton)

4ème Fabre Cyril (Paris)

Féminines

1er  Jomard Murielle (CAMO)

2ème  Cottet Vanessa (VEVEY)

3ème  Vieira Anais (VEVEY)

4ème Turchany Beata (VEVEY)

 

Free style

Juniors 

1er  Mercier Mathias (CAMO)

2ème  Brémart Luc (VEVEY)

Seniors

1er Mercier Pierre (CAMO)

2ème  Oberle Stéphane (Strasbourg)

3ème  Wegmuller Jean Mathieu (VEVEY)

4ème  Fellrath Jérémy (Strasbourg)

4ème Cayla Julien (Strasbourg)

6ème  Sébire Jérôme (France)

Masters

1er  Schmitz Raphael (SFT Kingersheim)

2ème  Bremart Marc (VEVEY)

3ème Betaille Roger (Paris)

Féminines

1ère  Cottet Vanessa (VEVEY)

2ème  Daviau Violaine (France)

3ème  Vieira Anais (VEVEY)

4ème Mullor Pascale  (France)

 

 

Grand Prix d’Europe de nunchaku (18 mars 2017 à Maurepas)

Impact

Mini cadets

1er  Marques  Maloir Anzo (Nunchaku club Fronton)

2ème  Rees Justin (AM Soultz)

Juniors

1er Brémart Luc (VEVEY)

2ème Avril  Shane (Launaguet)

3ème  Rees Nathan (AM Soultz)

Seniors 

1er  Samboun Vanara (SFT Kingersheim)

2ème  Rocacher Pascal (Nunchaku Club Fronton)

3ème Khem David (CAMO)

4ème  Malka Eric (Nunchaku club Maurepas )

Masters

1er  Verdier Eric (Nunchaku Club Fronton)

2ème  Camilleti Christian (Paris)

3ème  Fabre Cyril (Paris)

Féminines

1er  Jomard Murielle (CAMO)

2ème  Chazette Elodie (Paris)

Free style - Équipe :

1er  Team Mercier (CAMO)

2ème  TDO Crew ( Strasbourg)

 

KATAS

 Cadets 

1er  Brouhez Armand (Bazancourt)

2ème Gerardin Dorian (Bazancourt)

3ème Delettre Lea (Bazancourt)

 

Mini Cadets 

1er  Bertrand Evan (Bazancourt)

 

Seniors 

1er Rocacher Pascal (Nunchaku Club Fronton)

 2ème Jomard Murielle (CAMO)

3ème  Avril  Shane (Launaguet)

 4ème Tahiri Gamalh (Nunchaku club Maurepas )