Stages

RESULTAT OPEN DE L’EST DU 04/02/2018 A WITTELSHEIM

Combat Contact

 

Poussins (-29kg)

1er STIRMANN BETTER GATEAN (VN SOULTZMATT)

2ème  BOUHADJERA JIBRIL (SCHMITZ FIGHNTING TEAM  KINGERSHEIM)

3ème EKINCI ETHEM (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Poussines (-29 kg)

1ère CHEVALIER LOLA (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Poussines (-23 kg)

1ère MARTINI MAULIN CHARLELIE (AM BOLLWILLER)

2ème  BARQUI LEILA (WERY ROSENEAU)

3ème PERRIN EVA (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Pupilles ( -25kg)

1er  LAOUAR ISLAIM (WERY ROSENEAU)

2ème HADOUCHE MADANI (WERY ROSENEAU)

3ème POLAT ROSCHDY (WERY ROSENEAU)

Pupilles  ( -27kg)

1er STIRMANN BETTER ELIAS (VN SOULTZMATT)

2ème ANCEL MATHIAS (VN SOULTZMATT)

3ème  AIT TAGADIR AMINE (WERY ROSENEAU)

3ème ROZEK KORENTIN (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Pupilles féminines ( -27kg)

1ère  HOFFMANN EMMA (AM BOLLWILLER)

2ème  MARTIN SANDRA (AM SOULTZ)

Pupilles  ( -32kg)

1er  AIT DAOUD ILIES (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème GENY MATTEO (VN SOULTZMATT)

Pupilles  féminines ( -32kg)

1ère BENZARTI ALYA (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème  MAMIMOUNE LINA (WERY ROSENEAU)

Benjamins (-30kg)

1er LAOUAR SOUHAYB (WERY ROSENEAU)

2ème DEMIRE ADEM (WERY ROSENEAU)

3ème GOUBERT KELIAN (WERY ROSENEAU)

3ème   WEXLER THEO  (VN SOULTZMATT)

Benjamines (-30kg)

1ère SCHMITZ JENNY (TKD WITTELSHEIM)

2ème  DEMIRE DIDEM (WERY ROSENEAU)

3ème RINGENBACH LEA (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

3ème MARTINI MAULIN ZOE (BOLLWILLER)

Benjamins (-37kg)

1er DERYCKE MATHIAS  (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème VON SPREKELSEN ADAM  (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Benjamines (+36kg)

1ère SCHWOOB EMI CHARLOTTE (DOJO FORM GUEBWILLER)

2ème PROVOT MELISSANDRE (DOJO FORM GUEBWILLER)

Benjamins (-45kg)

1er CASABIANCA LUCAS (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème BESBISS MAROUANE  (DOJO FORM GUEBWILLER)

3ème ROLAMALLAH YASSINE  (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

3ème DEL AGLIO ENZO (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Benjamins (+45kg)

1er HADOUCHE YANNIS  (WERY ROSENEAU)

2ème RIEDMULLER THOMAS (VN SOULTZMATT)

Minimes  (-30kg)

1er MARSAULT FLORIAN (VN SOULTZMATT)

2ème BROGLIN TIMOTHEE (AM SOULTZ)

3ème WIRKLIN ETHAN (WERY ROSENEAU)

3ème WIRKLIN KYLIAN (WERY ROSENEAU)

Minimes  (-35kg)

1er GREDER LEO (WERY ROSENEAU)

2ème KNIBIHLER NOA (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

3ème SALADIN LYNDON (AM SOULTZ)

3ème  MEYER  BAPTISTE (VN SOULTZMATT)

Minimes  (-41kg)

1er FORGEARD JORIS (TKD BERGHOLTZ)

2ème BELLER IDRIS (KAMEOS MULHOUSE)

3ème ECKERLEN ALEXANDRE (DOJO FORM GUEBWILLER)

3ème GRARE KILIAN (WERY ROSENEAU)

Minimes féminines  (-41kg)

1ère  SCHIFFER MATHILDE (DOJO FORM GUEBWILLER)

2ème JAEKER FELICIE (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

3ème DE SOUSA NOELYNE (AM SOULTZ)

3ème JOUSSAIN AXELLE (VN SOULTZMATT)

Minimes (+46kg )

1er LAOUAR AYOUB (WERY ROSENEAU)

2ème  SERIKET HOUSSAM (WERY ROSENEAU)

3ème OUAFIK ILYAS (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Minimes (-52kg)

1er  BOULANGER  ARTHUR (VN SOULTZMATT)

2ème VIELJUS LEO (AM SOULTZ)

3ème DRABCZYNSKI ETHAN (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Minimes  (+52kg)

1er VOIRY THEOTIM (VN SOULTZMATT)

2ème JACQUEREZ THOMAS (WERY ROSENEAU)

Cadets  (-42kg)

1er ROLAMALLAH FAYCAL (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème MEBOLD MATHIEU

Cadet ( -50kg)

1er COLIN CASSANDRE (VN SOULTZMATT)

Cadets  (+50kg)

1er MUFFAT EMMANUEL (DOJO FORM GUEBWILLER)

2ème HAAS QUENTIN

Cadettes ( -42kg)

1er SERRA NOE (WERY ROSENEAU)

Cadettes (-50kg)

1ère GRARE MARIE LOU (WERY ROSENEAU)

2ème PHAN PRESCILIA (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Cadettes (+50kg)

1ère MARCOCCI ALIZEA (WERY ROSENEAU)

2ème SOYEZ LEA (WERY ROSENEAU)

3ème  POUILLET ROMANE (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

3ème HADANE JIHANE (DOJO FORM GUEBWILLER)

 

 

Combat contact jiu jitsu

Benjamins (-32kg)

1er LAOUAR SOUHAYB (WERY ROSENEAU)

2ème HADANE MOHAMED ( DOJO FORM GUEBWILLER)

Minimes -32kg

1er KNIBIHLER NOA ( SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème GREDER LEO (WERY ROSENEAU)

Minimes -43kg

1er LAOUAR AYOUB (WERY ROSENEAU)

2ème BELLER IDRIS (KAMEOS MULHOUSE)

3ème OUAFIK ILYAS ( SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Cadets

1er HADANE RAYAN (DOJO FORM GUEBWILLER)

2ème  HAAS QUENTIN

 

 

RESULTAT OPEN DE France DU 04/02/2018 A WITTELSHEIM

 

Combat  jiu jitsu

Poussins (-18kg)

1er  OUAFIK AYDEN (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème RINGENBACH TOM (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Poussins (-23kg)

1er BOUHADJERA JIBRIL  (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème EKINCI ETHEM (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

3ème ABDELHALIM IBRAHIM (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Pupilles  ( -25kg)

1er LIEBISCH ESTEBAN (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème DAVID KELIA (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Pupilles  (-31kg)

1er MARCELIN YWEL (NAKACHE ACADEMY - BRON)

2ème  ROZEK KORENTIN (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

3ème COMBESCOT SAM (DOJO FORM GUEBWILLER)

Pupilles  +32kg

1er  AIT DAOUD ILIES (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème  BOUCHERBA NORDINE  (NAKACHE ACADEMY - BRON)

Pupilles féminines

1ère  MARTIN SANDRA (AM SOULTZ)

Benjamins (-28kg)

1er IBNTAYEB MOHAMED (NAKACHE ACADEMY - BRON)

2ème AIT TAGADIR BILLAL (WERY ROSENEAU)

Benjamines  (  -25kg)

1ère SCHMITZ JENNY (TKD WITTELSHEIM)

2ème  RINGENBACH LEA (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Benjamins (–32kg)

1er  MAJUNOVIC DEDO (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème MONTILLOT NATHAN (NAKACHE ACADEMY - BRON)

3ème GHARBI IDRIS (NAKACHE ACADEMY - BRON)

Benjamines  (  -30kg)

1ère PROVOT MELISSANDRE (DOJO FORM GUEBWILLER)

2ème  BOUANAKA SHAÏNEZE (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Benjamins (40kg)

1er LATRACHE MOHAMED  (NAKACHE ACADEMY - BRON)

2ème MAUNOURY RONAN (CSADL PARIS)

Benjamins ( +40kg)

1er HACHANI MAILASSI (NAKACHE ACADEMY - BRON)

2ème VON SPREKELSEN ADAM (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

3ème DUPART ENZO (CSADL PARIS)

Benjamines ( -55kg)

1ère BOUFELAAS FELIZIA (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Minimes  (-36kg)

1er GHARBI JAMELDIN (NAKACHE ACADEMY - BRON)

2ème  BOUFELAAS SAMY  (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Minimes  (-38kg)

1er SAIHI KAYL  (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème  TALBI IHMED (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

3ème AMALY YASSIR (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Minimes  (-40kg)

1er MONSOURI ASSAD (NAKACHE ACADEMY - BRON)

2ème SAIHI YANIS (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

3ème ECKERLEN ALEXANDRE

Cadettes

1ère PAYET LAURINE (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

 

Grappling

 

Juniors féminines

1ère  MAUNOURY CAMILLE (CSADL  PARIS)

Seniors  -64kg

1er SOMMEREISEN SYLVAIN  (WERY ROSENEAU)

2ème BOUABDALLAH MOHAMED (SFT BELFORT)

3ème NAST MATHIEU (COMBAT COMPLET MUNCHHOUSE)

Seniors  -70kg

1er NICOLOSI VICTOR (CC MUNCHHOUSE)

2ème NUSSBAUMER LIONEL (WERY ROSENEAU)

3ème GRANDIDIER STEPHANE (WERY ROSENEAU)

Seniors  -77kg

1er MIKES JAYSON (SCHMITZ FIGHTING TEAM  BELFORT)

2ème DIRINGER STEPHANE (WERY ROSENEAU)

Seniors  -77kg (classe A)

1er SANKHOR ALPHA (SFT BELFORT)

2ème SMYKLA JORDAN (CC MUNCHHOUSE)

Seniors  -77kg (classe B)

1er HARIZI RAYAN (RIXHEIM)

2ème DONNART OLIVIER (WERY ROSENEAU)

3ème GROSSON FLORIAN (CC MUNCHHOUSE)

3ème PLIEGER JOHNNY (WERY ROSENEAU)

Seniors  -94kg (classe B)

1er BAROUDI MOUSSHIM  (WERY ROSENEAU)

2ème LAROUIT YOUSSEF (RIXHEIM)

3ème CIANO PICASSO LUCAS  (RIXHEIM)

Seniors  +94kg (classe B)

1er MEYER OLIVIER (CC MUNCHHOUSE)

2ème BAROUDI MOUSSHIM  (WERY ROSENEAU)

3ème LAFOND QUENTIN (SFT BELFORT)

Féminines

1ère JULIAN ALEXANDRA (WERY ROSENEAU)

Master Féminines

1ère AILLOUD VERONIQUE  (CSADL PARIS)

Masters 1

1er REMY PHILIPPE (SFT BELFORT)

2ème HEDJEM AHMED (SFT BELFORT)

Masters 2 (-85kg)

1er AILLOUD LAURENT (CSADL PARIS)

Masters 2 (-94kg)

1er BADALI TONY (WERY ROSENEAU)

2ème  BURGER REGIS (DOJO FORM GUEBWILLER)

 

 

 

Jiu Jitsu

 

Juniors -62kg

1er GIOVANETTI LUCAS  (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème KOCH JEROME  (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Juniors -70kg

1er  KRASON SAMUEL (DOJO FORM GUEBWILLER)

Juniors +85kg

1er GRANKLATEN NATHAN 

Juniors féminines

1ère  MAUNOURY CAMILLE (CSADL PARIS)

Seniors féminines

1ère CRONIMUND MAUD (SCHMITZ FIGTING TEAM ALTKIRCH)

2ème WALRAWENS MARION (SCHMITZ FIGTING TEAM ALTKIRCH)

Seniors -64kg (classe A)

1er SOMMEREISEN SYLVAIN (WERY ROSENEAU)

2ème FATOL JULIEN (NAKACHE ACADEMY - BRON)

3ème DICATALDO EMMANUEL (NAKACHE ACADEMY - BRON)

Seniors -64kg (classe B)

1er BOUABDALLAH MOHAMED (SFT BELFORT)

Seniors -70kg (classe A)

1er PEREZ GUILLAUME  (CC MUNCHHOUSE)

2ème NICOLOSI VICTOR  (CC MUNCHHOUSE)

3ème PIRCH NICOLAS  (CC MUNCHHOUSE)

Seniors -77kg (classe A)

1er SANKHOR ALPHA  (SFT BELFORT)

2ème SMYKLA JORDAN (CC MUNCHHOUSE)

3ème PAGAN YAN (NAKACHE ACADEMY - BRON)

Seniors -77kg (classe B)

1er SAIHI SEBASTIEN (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème  MIKES JAYSON (SFT BELFORT)

3ème BEAC MORGAN (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Seniors -85kg (classe A)

1er ROZEK GILLES (CC MUNCHHOUSE)

2ème NEKKACHE SABER (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

3ème MLADENOVIC SYLVAIN (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Seniors -85kg (classe B)

1er DECKERT YANN (TKD WITTELSHEIM)

2ème ZINIGER MATHIAS (SFT Altkirch)

3ème LOUCHENE FOUED (SFT BELFORT)

3ème GROSSON FLORIAN (CC MUNCHHOUSE)

Seniors -94kg

1er MEUNIER VINCENT (SFT BELFORT)

2ème RATUSNIAK THOMAS (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Seniors +94kg

1er BENOUNA ESLEM EDDINE (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

2ème MEYER OLIVIER (CC MUNCHHOUSE)

3ème LAFOND QUANTIN (SFT BELFORT)

Masters 1 -70kg 

1er JACKONO JEAN MARY (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Masters 1 -77kg

 1er LIEBISCH CHRISTOPHE (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Masters 1 -94kg 

1er ZERARA ABDEL (SFT KINGERSHEIM)

Masters 1 -85kg  classe A

1er  1er REMY PHILIPPE (SFT BELFORT)

Masters 1 -85kg  classe B

1er  HEDJEM AHMED (SFT BELFORT)

Masters 2 (-85kg)

1er AILLOUD LAURENT (CSADL)

Master Féminines

1ère AILLOUD VERONIQUE  (CSADL)